Weihnachtsturnier 2018

SG Bünde 1945

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Brunke,Pascal 2018 SG Bünde 6 0 0 6.0 23.5 23.50
2. Struckmeier,Fynn 1596 SG Bünde 5 0 1 5.0 24.0 18.00
3. Struckmeier,Matts 1544 SG Bünde 5 0 1 5.0 23.0 17.00
4. Schimmel,Luca 1596 SG Bünde 5 0 1 5.0 22.0 17.00
5. Eiskamp,Florian 1204 SG Bünde 4 1 1 4.5 20.5 14.00
6. Holtmeier,Bernd 1610 SG Bünde 4 0 2 4.0 22.0 12.00
6. Kröger,Tim 1369 SG Bünde 4 0 2 4.0 22.0 12.00
8. Pohle,Lukas 1154 SG Bünde 4 0 2 4.0 20.5 11.50
9. Fitzek,Karin 1217 SG Bünde 4 0 2 4.0 19.5 11.50
10. Struckmeier,Liane 1070 SG Bünde 4 0 2 4.0 19.5 10.00
11. Kraune,Henning     3 1 2 3.5 21.0 10.75
12. Brackmann,Joel 1175 SG Bünde 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 7.75
13. Brunke,Lara     3 1 2 3.5 16.0 7.50
14. Möller,Marvin 885 SG Bünde 2 2 2 3.0 23.5 11.00
15. Kraune,Maurice 1477 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 23.5 9.50
16. Kröger,Thorsten 1086 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 20.0 8.00
17. Dold,Liam   SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 8.00
18. Kellermeyer,Paul-Cleme 809 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 7.00
19. Eiskamp,Jannik 749 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 18.5 7.00
20. Isaie,Gholam-Shah 910 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 18.0 6.00
21. Scheffer,Lewin 938 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 17.5 6.00
22. Morin,Nikita 787 SG Bünde 2 2 2 3.0 17.0 6.00
23. Kellermeyer,Julian-Hei 854 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 16.5 6.00
24. Fitzek,Nicole 926 SG Bünde 3 0 3 3.0 16.0 5.00
25. Kröger,Sven     3 0 3 3.0 13.5 4.00
26. Menke,Nils     1 2 3 2.0 17.0 4.50
27. Dold,Connor     2 0 4 2.0 16.5 4.00
28. Biskiner,Taha     1 2 3 2.0 16.0 4.50
29. Müller,Tamino 781 SG Bünde 2 0 4 2.0 16.0 3.00
30. Struckmeier,Regina   SG Bünde 2 0 4 2.0 15.5 3.00
31. Kettler,Raphael     2 0 4 2.0 15.0 3.00
32. Brunke,Dominic     1 2 3 2.0 15.0 3.00
33. Kettler,Julien Liam 778 SG Bünde 2 0 4 2.0 14.0 2.00
34. Schmitz,Meo     2 0 4 2.0 14.0 1.00
35. Tiedemann,Ruben   SG Bünde 2 0 4 2.0 13.0 2.00
36. Kellermeyer,Luca     1 0 5 1.0 12.5 0.00
37. Strathmeier,Jaden     1 0 5 1.0 11.0 0.00
38. Möller,Markus     0 0 6 0.0 12.5 0.00