Weihnachtsturnier Schachjugend

SG Bünde 1945

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Struckmeier,Fynn 1441   SG Bünde 1945 5 0 0 5.0 16.5 16.50
2. Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin 1766   SG Bünde 1945 5 0 0 5.0 16.0 16.00
3. Kettler,Ilija Jonas 1487   SG Bünde 1945 4 0 1 4.0 16.0 11.00
4. Schimmel,Luca 1216   SG Bünde 1945 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 10.50
4. Brunke,Pascal 1382   SG Bünde 1945 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 10.50
6. Struckmeier,Meik 1536   SG Bünde 1945 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 9.50
7. Heimann,Pascal 910   SG Bünde 1945 4 0 1 4.0 12.0 10.00
8. Ilin,Valerie       3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.25
9. Martinschledde,Nikolau 1193   SG Bünde 1945 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 7.75
10. Struckmeier,Matts 1132   SG Bünde 1945 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 8.25
11. Hoedt,Oliver 731   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 18.0 9.00
12. Kraune,Maurice 1073   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 7.00
13. Wall,Fiona 1038 W SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 7.00
14. Kröger,Thorsten       3 0 2 3.0 13.5 7.00
15. Holtmeier,Simon Ruben 801   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.50
16. Pohle,Lukas 954   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.00
16. Sundermeier,Marten 1183   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.00
18. Fischer,Kevin 774   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
18. Jaekel,Sebastian     SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
20. Kopke,Jack 1119   SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 5.50
21. Hergert,Philipp     SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 5.00
22. Kröger,Tim     SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 10.0 4.00
23. Brunke,Lara   W SG Bünde 1945 3 0 2 3.0 7.0 3.00
24. Fitzek,Karin 961 W SG Bünde 1945 2 1 2 2.5 15.0 5.75
25. Dropp,Silvana   W SG Bünde 1945 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
26. Martens,Harri 767   SG Bünde 1945 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 2.75
27. Eiskamp,Florian 913   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 15.5 4.50
28. Große,Sebastian 779   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 14.5 5.00
29. Tenta,Philipp       2 0 3 2.0 14.0 6.00
30. Wittland,Finn Luca 822   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 4.00
31. Dropp,Kilian     SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 3.00
32. Martens,Nico 783   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.00
33. Kosacz,Julian 778   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
34. Wall,Samuel Tristan 917   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
35. Mutzenberger,Matthias 893   SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 1.00
36. Möller,Lars       2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.50
37. Struckmeier,Liane 747 W SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 2.00
38. Große,Lucas     SG Bünde 1945 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1.00
39. Wall, Ellen   W   1 1 3 1.5 11.5 0.75
40. Möller,Marlon 788   SG Bünde 1945 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 0.75
41. Budweth,Marcion     SG Bünde 1945 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 1.00
42. Struckmeier,Regina   W SG Bünde 1945 1 0 4 1.0 11.5 1.00
42. Kettler,Dennis       1 0 4 1.0 11.5 1.00
44. Cavosoglu,Esna   W   1 0 4 1.0 10.0 1.00
45. Wittland,Maya   W   1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
46. Hölling,Hermann       1 0 4 1.0 7.0 0.00
47. Lagmöller,Andrea   W   0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00
48. Pohle,Sascha       0 0 5 0.0 9.0 0.00