Bünder B4-Schnellschachturnier

70 Jahre SB Bünde 1945

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 Punkte Buchh
1. Brunke,Christian 2024 **   ½             1       1   1           1                         4.5 14.0
2. Botschek,Martin 2211   **         ½ 1 ½   1             1                                 4.0 15.0
3. Pieper-Emden,Carsten 2259 ½   **     ½                 1         1     1                       4.0 15.0
4. Hanisch,Bernd 2108       **       0     1 1       1                   1                 4.0 13.5
5. Jürgens,Ralf 1884         **         1     1 0                 1         1             4.0 12.0
6. Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin 1907     ½     ** 1   ½                   ½     1                         3.5 15.0
7. Klemme,Thomas 1896   ½       0 **                       1   1     1                     3.5 14.5
8. Gudath,Reiner 1960   0   1       ** 1 0             1                                   3.0 16.5
9. Kettler,Ilija Jonas 1784   ½       ½   0 **                     1       1                     3.0 15.0
10. Struckmeier,Meik 1567 0       0     1   **                             1           1       3.0 14.5
11. Tiedemann,Mattias 1797   0   0             **                       1         1   1         3.0 12.5
12. Sundermeier,Marten 1477       0               **   1     0         1                   1     3.0 12.0
13. Vollmer,Wolfgang 1629         0               **   0                   1   1             1 3.0 11.0
14. Budt,Karl-Heinz 2120 0       1             0   **   ½   1                                 2.5 16.5
15. Loemker,Michael 2119     0                   1   **   ½         0     1                   2.5 13.5
16. Groß,Thomas 1731 0     0                   ½   **                         1 1         2.5 13.5
17. Holtmeier,Lukas 1659               0       1     ½   **             0   1                 2.5 12.5
18. Albert,Alexander     0                       0       **     ½           1 1             2.5 12.5
19. Brunke,Pascal 1655           ½ 0                       **     0             1   1       2.5 11.5
20. Hagemeier,Ulrich 2097     0           0                     **                 1   1     ½ 2.5 10.0
21. Martinschledde,Nikolau 1397             0                     ½     **   0             1       1 2.5 9.5
22. Fuß,Jan,Dr. 1936 0         0           0     1       1     **                         2.0 16.0
23. Darnauer,Christian 995     0   0           0                   1   **       1               2.0 15.5
24. Veidt,Werner 1182             0   0               1             **           0       1 2.0 10.5
25. Engelbrecht,Alwin 1828                   0     0   0                   **         1   1     2.0 10.5
26. Janzen,Walentina 1316       0                         0                 **   0     1 1     2.0 10.0
27. Demski,Fedor 1444                         0         0         0       **         1 1   2.0 9.5
28. Struckmeier,Fynn 1621         0           0             0               1   ** ½           1.5 13.0
29. Brinkmann,Malte 1420                               0     0 0               ½ **       1   1.5 10.0
30. Haustein,Peter 1546                     0         0         0     1 0         **         1.0 12.0
31. Freundt,Horst 1283                   0                 0 0           0         **   1   1.0 11.0
32. Kraune,Maurice 1150                       0                         0 0 0         ** 1   1.0 10.0
33. Brunke,Lara 967                                                     0   0   0 0 ** 1 1.0 6.0
34. Comes,Wolfgang 1322                         0             ½ 0     0                 0 ** 0.5 11.0